Roof Rack

Rooks racks are attached to the roof of a vehicle. They help expand the carrying capacity of your car and secure your cargo when you go camping or attend outdoor sporting activities. Broken racks are dangerous to your vehicle. They could scratch the paint off or make you loose your luggage. Secure your gear by replacing them with quality OEM racks.

If you need to replace broken racks or you’re looking to upgrade your vehicle’s cargo capacity, ensure you purchase genuine OEM parts. Only genuine OEM roof racks are built with durable material that can withstand heavy cargo.

 

Cross Bars
08L04-SHJ-101
Other Names: Roof Cross Bars More
Replaces: 08L04-SHJ-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • ODYSSEY 5-DOOR
$210.05
$156.72
$210.05
$156.72
Cross Bars
08L04-TLA-100
Other Names: Roof Cross Bars More
Replaces: PREO-CRV-005
Description: More
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • CR-V 5-DOOR
$249.00
$169.50
$249.00
$169.50
Roof Cross Bars
08L04-TK8-102
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • ODYSSEY 5-DOOR
$163.00
$131.08
$163.00
$131.08
Cap, Cross Bar
75253-TLA-A01
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • CR-V 5-DOOR
$8.02
$6.01
$8.02
$6.01
Cap, Cross Bar
75255-T7A-003
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • HR-V 5-DOOR
$4.73
$3.55
$4.73
$3.55
Cap, Cross Bar
75256-T0A-A01
Replaces: 75256-T1W-A01ZA
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • CR-V 5-DOOR
$2.08
$1.56
$2.08
$1.56
Roof Cross Bars
08L04-T0A-100
Description: More
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • CR-V 5-DOOR
$230.00
$160.46
$230.00
$160.46
Roof Cross Bars
08L04-TK8-101
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • ODYSSEY 5-DOOR
$163.00
$131.08
$163.00
$131.08
Cap, Cross Bar
75255-TRN-H01
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • HR-V 5-DOOR
$3.50
$2.63
$3.50
$2.63
Roof Cross Bars
08L04-SZA-110
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • PILOT 5-DOOR
$200.00
$142.38
$200.00
$142.38
Roof Cross Bars
08L04-T7S-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • HR-V 5-DOOR
$449.00
$337.87
$449.00
$337.87
Roof Cross Bars
08L04-TK8-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • ODYSSEY 5-DOOR
$163.00
$131.08
$163.00
$131.08
Roof Cross Bars
08L04-S9V-100A
Other Names: Crossbars More
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • PILOT 5-DOOR
$189.95
$137.42
$189.95
$137.42
Cross Bar Assembly
08L04-T6Z-1M001
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • PASSPORT 5-DOOR,
    • RIDGELINE SEDAN
$114.00
$76.84
$114.00
$76.84
Roof Cross Bars
08L04-T7S-100A
Other Names: Crossbars More
Replaces: PREO-HRV-013
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • HR-V 5-DOOR
$350.00
$237.30
$350.00
$237.30
Roof Cross Bars
08L04-TG7-100
Description: More
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • PILOT 5-DOOR
$225.00
$152.55
$225.00
$152.55
Cross Bar Assembly, Front
08L04-T7S-10001
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • HR-V 5-DOOR
$274.00
$186.45
$274.00
$186.45
Cross Bar Assembly, Rear
08L04-T7S-10002
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • HR-V 5-DOOR
$274.00
$186.45
$274.00
$186.45
Roof Crossbars
08L04-THR-100
Replaces: PREO-ODY-006
Description: More
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • ODYSSEY 5-DOOR
$195.00
$132.21
$195.00
$132.21
Bar, Cross
08L02-SJC-1M032
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • RIDGELINE SEDAN
$94.78
$64.03
$94.78
$64.03
Bar, Cross
83440-SZA-A02
Replaces: 83440-SZA-A01
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • PILOT 5-DOOR
$27.16
$18.90
$27.16
$18.90
Bar, Cross (Black)
08L02-SJC-1M0B2
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • RIDGELINE SEDAN
$43.26
$31.06
$43.26
$31.06
Bar, Cross (Anodized)
08L02-SJC-1M0A2
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • RIDGELINE SEDAN
$44.30
$32.27
$44.30
$32.27
Bar Assembly, Front Cross
08L02-S9V-10003
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • PILOT 5-DOOR
$46.36
$32.27
$46.36
$32.27
Bar Assembly, Rear Cross
08L04-S9V-100A2
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • PILOT 5-DOOR
$113.32
$76.83
$113.32
$76.83
Bar, L Front Fog Cover Cross
71117-TP6-A50
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • CROSSTOUR 5-DOOR
$128.92
$87.41
$128.92
$87.41
Bar, R Front Fog Cover Cross
71112-TP6-A50
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • CROSSTOUR 5-DOOR
$128.92
$87.41
$128.92
$87.41

No results found for "racks and carriers, cross bars, thule, luggage rack". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!